2021/22 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Cheam C 144101430
Raynes Park C 144101430
Surbiton Town B 14483610
Banstead 2021 14481630
West Ewell D 14479650
West Ewell E 14478660
Frames D 14472720
KWMC 14471730
Banstead A 14465790
Frames C 14463810
Epsom Golf 14457870
Epsom Club B 14450940
West Ewell C 144351090