Fixtures / Results

Match Score

October 5, 2021

West Ewell E – Cheam C
3 - 3

October 6, 2021

Banstead 2021 – West Ewell D
6 - 0

October 7, 2021

Frames C – Banstead A
3 - 3
West Ewell C – KWMC 2 - 4
Surbiton Town B – Epsom Golf 5 - 1

October 11, 2021

Raynes Park C – Surbiton Town B
4 - 2

October 12, 2021

Banstead A – West Ewell C
2 - 4

October 14, 2021

Frames D – Frames C
4 - 2
Epsom Golf – West Ewell E 1 - 5
West Ewell D – Epsom Club B 4 - 2
KWMC – Banstead 2021 2 - 4

October 18, 2021

West Ewell E – Raynes Park C
2 - 4

October 21, 2021

West Ewell C – Frames D
3 - 3
Epsom Club B – KWMC 3 - 3
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell D 4 - 2
Epsom Golf – Cheam C 1 - 5

October 25, 2021

Banstead 2021 – Banstead A
5 - 1

October 26, 2021

Banstead A – Epsom Club B
2 - 4

October 28, 2021

Frames D – Banstead 2021
2 - 4
Raynes Park C – Epsom Golf 4 - 2
West Ewell D – West Ewell E 2 - 4
KWMC – Surbiton Town B 2 - 4
Cheam C – Frames C 6 - 0

November 1, 2021

Epsom Club B – Raynes Park C
2 - 4

November 2, 2021

West Ewell E – KWMC
4 - 2

November 4, 2021

West Ewell C – Frames C
2 - 4
Epsom Club B – Frames D 3 - 3
Surbiton Town B – Banstead A 0 - 6
Epsom Golf – West Ewell D 0 - 6
Raynes Park C – Cheam C 3 - 3

November 9, 2021

Banstead A – West Ewell E
3 - 3

November 11, 2021

Frames C – Banstead 2021
3 - 3
West Ewell D – Raynes Park C 4 - 2
KWMC – Epsom Golf 5 - 1

November 16, 2021

West Ewell E – Frames D
4 - 2

November 17, 2021

Banstead 2021 – West Ewell C
5 - 1

November 18, 2021

Frames D – Surbiton Town B
3 - 3
Epsom Club B – Frames C 3 - 3
Epsom Golf – Banstead A 4 - 2
Raynes Park C – KWMC 5 - 1
West Ewell D – Cheam C 2 - 4

November 25, 2021

Frames D – Epsom Golf
2 - 4
Frames C – Surbiton Town B 2 - 4
West Ewell C – Epsom Club B 3 - 3
KWMC – West Ewell D 2 - 4
Cheam C – Banstead 2021 2 - 4

November 30, 2021

Cheam C – West Ewell C
6 - 0
West Ewell E – Frames C 3 - 3

December 2, 2021

Epsom Club B – Banstead 2021
0 - 6
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell C 6 - 0
Raynes Park C – Frames D 5 - 1
West Ewell D – Banstead A 3 - 3
KWMC – Cheam C 3 - 3

December 7, 2021

Banstead A – KWMC
3 - 3

December 9, 2021

Frames D – West Ewell D
3 - 3
Frames C – Epsom Golf 3 - 3
West Ewell C – West Ewell E 2 - 4
Cheam C – Epsom Club B 5 - 1

December 10, 2021

Banstead A – Raynes Park C
2 - 4

December 14, 2021

Banstead A – Cheam C
1 - 5

December 16, 2021

Epsom Golf – West Ewell C
4 - 2

January 3, 2022

Raynes Park C – Frames C
5 - 1

January 6, 2022

Frames D – Banstead A
2 - 4
Frames C – West Ewell D 2 - 4
West Ewell C – Raynes Park C 2 - 4
Epsom Club B – West Ewell E 3 - 3
Cheam C – Surbiton Town B 3 - 3

January 11, 2022

West Ewell E – Surbiton Town B
2 - 4

January 13, 2022

Epsom Golf – Epsom Club B
5 - 1
West Ewell D – West Ewell C 3 - 3
KWMC – Frames C 4 - 2
Cheam C – Frames D 4 - 2

January 17, 2022

Surbiton Town B – Epsom Club B
3 - 3

January 18, 2022

KWMC – Frames D
1 - 5
Banstead A – Frames C 6 - 0

January 20, 2022

KWMC – West Ewell C
6 - 0
West Ewell D – Banstead 2021 6 - 0
Raynes Park C – Epsom Club B 5 - 1
Epsom Golf – Surbiton Town B 3 - 3
Cheam C – West Ewell E 5 - 1

January 25, 2022

West Ewell E – Epsom Golf
4 - 2

January 26, 2022

Banstead 2021 – KWMC
3 - 3

January 27, 2022

West Ewell E – Banstead 2021
4 - 2
Frames C – Frames D 3 - 3
Surbiton Town B – Raynes Park C 3 - 3
Epsom Club B – West Ewell D 3 - 3
West Ewell C – Banstead A 1 - 5

February 1, 2022

Banstead A – Banstead 2021
2 - 4

February 3, 2022

Frames D – West Ewell C
5 - 1
KWMC – Epsom Club B 6 - 0
West Ewell D – Surbiton Town B 4 - 2
Raynes Park C – West Ewell E 4 - 2
Cheam C – Epsom Golf 4 - 2

February 8, 2022

West Ewell E – West Ewell D
4 - 2

February 9, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Frames D
4 - 2

February 10, 2022

Epsom Golf – Raynes Park C
2 - 4
Surbiton Town B – KWMC 4 - 2
Epsom Club B – Banstead A 3 - 3
Frames C – Cheam C 2 - 4

February 15, 2022

Banstead A – Surbiton Town B
2 - 4

February 16, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Epsom Golf
5 - 1

February 17, 2022

Frames D – Epsom Club B
5 - 1
Frames C – West Ewell C 3 - 3
West Ewell D – Epsom Golf 5 - 1
Cheam C – Raynes Park C 4 - 2
Surbiton Town B – Banstead 2021 3 - 3

February 22, 2022

West Ewell E – Banstead A
3 - 3

February 23, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Frames C
3 - 3

February 24, 2022

Surbiton Town B – Frames D
3 - 3
Raynes Park C – West Ewell D 4 - 2
Epsom Golf – KWMC 3 - 3
West Ewell C – Cheam C 0 - 6

March 1, 2022

Banstead A – Epsom Golf
3 - 3

March 3, 2022

Frames D – West Ewell E
4 - 2
West Ewell C – Banstead 2021 2 - 4
Frames C – Epsom Club B 6 - 0
KWMC – Raynes Park C 2 - 4
Cheam C – West Ewell D 3 - 3

March 8, 2022

KWMC – West Ewell E
1 - 5

March 9, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Cheam C
2 - 4

March 10, 2022

Epsom Golf – Frames D
2 - 4
Surbiton Town B – Frames C 4 - 2
Epsom Club B – West Ewell C 4 - 2
West Ewell D – KWMC 1 - 5
Raynes Park C – Banstead A 5 - 1

March 15, 2022

Banstead A – West Ewell D
2 - 4

March 17, 2022

Frames D – Raynes Park C
2 - 4
West Ewell C – Surbiton Town B 0 - 6
Frames C – West Ewell E 5 - 1
Cheam C – KWMC 4 - 2

March 21, 2022

Raynes Park C – Banstead 2021
6 - 0

March 22, 2022

West Ewell E – West Ewell C
6 - 0

March 23, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Surbiton Town B
1 - 5

March 24, 2022

West Ewell D – Frames D
3 - 3
Epsom Golf – Frames C 2 - 4
KWMC – Banstead A 4 - 2
Epsom Club B – Cheam C 2 - 4

March 28, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Epsom Club B
6 - 0

March 30, 2022

Banstead 2021 – West Ewell E
4 - 2

March 31, 2022

Frames D – KWMC
4 - 2
Epsom Club B – Surbiton Town B 1 - 5
West Ewell C – Epsom Golf 1 - 5
Frames C – Raynes Park C 1 - 5
Cheam C – Banstead A 5 - 1

April 5, 2022

West Ewell E – Epsom Club B
3 - 3

April 6, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Epsom Golf
3 - 3

April 7, 2022

West Ewell D – Frames C
3 - 3
Raynes Park C – West Ewell C 5 - 1
Surbiton Town B – Cheam C 1 - 5

April 12, 2022

Banstead A – Frames D
3 - 3

April 13, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Raynes Park C
0 - 6

April 14, 2022

Frames D – Cheam C
2 - 4
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell E 2 - 4
Epsom Club B – Epsom Golf 4 - 2
West Ewell C – West Ewell D 0 - 6
Frames C – KWMC 3 - 3