Fixtures / Results

Match Score

October 5, 2021

West Ewell E – Cheam C
3 - 3

October 6, 2021

Banstead 2021 – West Ewell D
6 - 0

October 7, 2021

Bye – Frames D
-:-
Frames C – Banstead A 3 - 3
West Ewell C – KWMC 2 - 4
Surbiton Town B – Epsom Golf 5 - 1

October 11, 2021

Raynes Park C – Surbiton Town B
4 - 2

October 12, 2021

Banstead A – West Ewell C
2 - 4

October 14, 2021

Frames D – Frames C
4 - 2
Epsom Golf – West Ewell E 1 - 5
West Ewell D – Epsom Club B 4 - 2
KWMC – Banstead 2021 2 - 4
Cheam C – Bye -:-

October 18, 2021

West Ewell E – Raynes Park C
2 - 4

October 21, 2021

Frames C – Bye
-:-
West Ewell C – Frames D 3 - 3
Epsom Club B – KWMC 3 - 3
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell D 4 - 2
Epsom Golf – Cheam C 1 - 5

October 25, 2021

Banstead 2021 – Banstead A
5 - 1

October 26, 2021

Banstead A – Epsom Club B
2 - 4

October 28, 2021

Frames D – Banstead 2021
-:-
Bye – West Ewell C -:-
Raynes Park C – Epsom Golf -:-
West Ewell D – West Ewell E -:-
KWMC – Surbiton Town B -:-
Cheam C – Frames C -:-

November 1, 2021

Epsom Club B – Raynes Park C
-:-

November 2, 2021

West Ewell E – KWMC
-:-

November 3, 2021

Banstead 2021 – Bye
-:-

November 4, 2021

West Ewell C – Frames C
-:-
Epsom Club B – Frames D -:-
Surbiton Town B – Banstead A -:-
Epsom Golf – West Ewell D -:-
Raynes Park C – Cheam C -:-

November 9, 2021

Banstead A – West Ewell E
-:-

November 11, 2021

Frames D – Surbiton Town B
-:-
Bye – Epsom Club B -:-
Frames C – Banstead 2021 -:-
West Ewell D – Raynes Park C -:-
KWMC – Epsom Golf -:-
Cheam C – West Ewell C -:-

November 16, 2021

West Ewell E – Frames D
-:-

November 17, 2021

Banstead 2021 – West Ewell C
-:-

November 18, 2021

Epsom Club B – Frames C
-:-
Surbiton Town B – Bye -:-
Epsom Golf – Banstead A -:-
Raynes Park C – KWMC -:-
West Ewell D – Cheam C -:-

November 23, 2021

Banstead A – Raynes Park C
-:-

November 25, 2021

Frames D – Epsom Golf
-:-
Bye – West Ewell E -:-
Frames C – Surbiton Town B -:-
West Ewell C – Epsom Club B -:-
KWMC – West Ewell D -:-
Cheam C – Banstead 2021 -:-

November 30, 2021

West Ewell E – Frames C
-:-

December 2, 2021

Epsom Club B – Banstead 2021
-:-
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell C -:-
Epsom Golf – Bye -:-
Raynes Park C – Frames D -:-
West Ewell D – Banstead A -:-
KWMC – Cheam C -:-

December 7, 2021

Banstead A – KWMC
-:-

December 8, 2021

Banstead 2021 – Surbiton Town B
-:-

December 9, 2021

Frames D – West Ewell D
-:-
Bye – Raynes Park C -:-
Frames C – Epsom Golf -:-
West Ewell C – West Ewell E -:-
Cheam C – Epsom Club B -:-

December 14, 2021

West Ewell E – Banstead 2021
-:-
Banstead A – Cheam C -:-

December 16, 2021

Surbiton Town B – Epsom Club B
-:-
Epsom Golf – West Ewell C -:-
Raynes Park C – Frames C -:-
West Ewell D – Bye -:-
KWMC – Frames D -:-

January 5, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Epsom Golf
-:-

January 6, 2022

Frames D – Banstead A
-:-
Bye – KWMC -:-
Frames C – West Ewell D -:-
West Ewell C – Raynes Park C -:-
Epsom Club B – West Ewell E -:-
Cheam C – Surbiton Town B -:-

January 11, 2022

West Ewell E – Surbiton Town B
-:-
Banstead A – Bye -:-

January 13, 2022

Epsom Golf – Epsom Club B
-:-
Raynes Park C – Banstead 2021 -:-
West Ewell D – West Ewell C -:-
KWMC – Frames C -:-
Cheam C – Frames D -:-

January 18, 2022

Banstead A – Frames C
-:-

January 20, 2022

Frames D – Bye
-:-
KWMC – West Ewell C -:-
West Ewell D – Banstead 2021 -:-
Raynes Park C – Epsom Club B -:-
Epsom Golf – Surbiton Town B -:-
Cheam C – West Ewell E -:-

January 25, 2022

West Ewell E – Epsom Golf
-:-

January 26, 2022

Banstead 2021 – KWMC
-:-

January 27, 2022

Frames C – Frames D
-:-
Surbiton Town B – Raynes Park C -:-
Epsom Club B – West Ewell D -:-
West Ewell C – Banstead A -:-
Bye – Cheam C -:-

February 1, 2022

Banstead A – Banstead 2021
-:-

February 3, 2022

Frames D – West Ewell C
-:-
Bye – Frames C -:-
KWMC – Epsom Club B -:-
West Ewell D – Surbiton Town B -:-
Raynes Park C – West Ewell E -:-
Cheam C – Epsom Golf -:-

February 8, 2022

West Ewell E – West Ewell D
-:-

February 9, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Frames D
-:-

February 10, 2022

West Ewell C – Bye
-:-
Epsom Golf – Raynes Park C -:-
Surbiton Town B – KWMC -:-
Epsom Club B – Banstead A -:-
Frames C – Cheam C -:-

February 15, 2022

Banstead A – Surbiton Town B
-:-

February 17, 2022

Frames D – Epsom Club B
-:-
Frames C – West Ewell C -:-
Bye – Banstead 2021 -:-
KWMC – West Ewell E -:-
West Ewell D – Epsom Golf -:-
Cheam C – Raynes Park C -:-

February 22, 2022

West Ewell E – Banstead A
-:-

February 23, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Frames C
-:-

February 24, 2022

Surbiton Town B – Frames D
-:-
Epsom Club B – Bye -:-
Raynes Park C – West Ewell D -:-
Epsom Golf – KWMC -:-
West Ewell C – Cheam C -:-

March 1, 2022

Banstead A – Epsom Golf
-:-

March 3, 2022

Frames D – West Ewell E
-:-
West Ewell C – Banstead 2021 -:-
Frames C – Epsom Club B -:-
Bye – Surbiton Town B -:-
KWMC – Raynes Park C -:-
Cheam C – West Ewell D -:-

March 8, 2022

West Ewell E – Bye
-:-

March 9, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Cheam C
-:-

March 10, 2022

Epsom Golf – Frames D
-:-
Surbiton Town B – Frames C -:-
Epsom Club B – West Ewell C -:-
West Ewell D – KWMC -:-
Raynes Park C – Banstead A -:-

March 15, 2022

Banstead A – West Ewell D
-:-

March 16, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Epsom Club B
-:-

March 17, 2022

Frames D – Raynes Park C
-:-
West Ewell C – Surbiton Town B -:-
Frames C – West Ewell E -:-
Bye – Epsom Golf -:-
Cheam C – KWMC -:-

March 22, 2022

West Ewell E – West Ewell C
-:-

March 24, 2022

West Ewell D – Frames D
-:-
Raynes Park C – Bye -:-
Epsom Golf – Frames C -:-
Surbiton Town B – Banstead 2021 -:-
KWMC – Banstead A -:-
Epsom Club B – Cheam C -:-

March 30, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Frames C
-:-

March 31, 2022

Frames D – KWMC
-:-
Epsom Club B – Surbiton Town B -:-
West Ewell C – Epsom Golf -:-
Frames C – Raynes Park C -:-
Bye – West Ewell D -:-
Cheam C – Banstead A -:-

April 5, 2022

Banstead A – Frames D
-:-
West Ewell E – Epsom Club B -:-

April 7, 2022

KWMC – Bye
-:-
West Ewell D – Frames C -:-
Raynes Park C – West Ewell C -:-
Epsom Golf – Banstead 2021 -:-
Surbiton Town B – Cheam C -:-

April 13, 2022

Banstead 2021 – Raynes Park C
-:-

April 14, 2022

Frames D – Cheam C
-:-
Surbiton Town B – West Ewell E -:-
Epsom Club B – Epsom Golf -:-
West Ewell C – West Ewell D -:-
Frames C – KWMC -:-
Bye – Banstead A -:-