2021/22 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Frames B 144104400
Banstead C 14489550
Epsom Club A 14486580
Carshalton 14480640
Grafton 14477670
Raynes Park B 14475690
Worcester Park RBL 14473710
Cheam B 14468760
Putney 14463810
Cheam A 14462820
Frames 2021 14458860
Surbiton RBL 14457870
West Ewell Phoenix 144441000