Fixtures/Results

30/10/18 Competition Week
20/11/18 Cup Week
11/12/18 Competition Week
15/01/19 Cup Week
12/02/19 Competition Week
05/03/19 Cup Week
26/03/19 Competition Week
16/04/19 Cup Week

Match Score

October 9, 2018

Ashtead – BYE
-:-
Worcester Park C – United Services 3 - 3
Raynes Park – Rhodrons B 3 - 3
Surbiton Town A – Frames 4 - 2

October 10, 2018

Royal Surrey – Rhodrons A
3 - 3

October 16, 2018

United Services – Ashtead
1 - 5
Rhodrons B – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
Frames – Rhodrons A 3 - 3

October 17, 2018

BYE – Surbiton Town A
-:-

October 23, 2018

Ashtead – Rhodrons B
4 - 2
Worcester Park C – Royal Surrey 5 - 1
Raynes Park – Frames 3 - 3
United Services – BYE -:-

October 30, 2018

Rhodrons A – Surbiton Town A
4 - 2

November 1, 2018

Royal Surrey – Raynes Park
1 - 5

November 6, 2018

Royal Surrey – Ashtead
4 - 2
Frames – Worcester Park C 3 - 3
Rhodrons B – United Services 4 - 2

November 7, 2018

BYE – Rhodrons A
-:-

November 13, 2018

Ashtead – Frames
3 - 3
Worcester Park C – Surbiton Town A 3 - 3
Raynes Park – Rhodrons A 3 - 3
United Services – Royal Surrey 5 - 1
Rhodrons B – BYE -:-

November 19, 2018

Surbiton Town A – Raynes Park
4 - 2

November 20, 2018

Rhodrons B – Rhodrons A
4 - 2

November 27, 2018

Surbiton Town A – Ashtead
6 - 0
Rhodrons A – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Frames – United Services 4 - 2

November 28, 2018

BYE – Raynes Park
-:-

November 29, 2018

Royal Surrey – Rhodrons B
3 - 3

December 3, 2018

Rhodrons B – Frames
2 - 4

December 4, 2018

Ashtead – Rhodrons A
1 - 5
Worcester Park C – Raynes Park 2 - 4
United Services – Surbiton Town A 1 - 5
Royal Surrey – BYE -:-

December 18, 2018

Rhodrons A – United Services
4 - 2

December 19, 2018

Surbiton Town A – Rhodrons B
3 - 3
BYE – Worcester Park C -:-

January 7, 2019

Frames – Royal Surrey
4 - 2

January 8, 2019

Ashtead – Worcester Park C
5 - 1
United Services – Raynes Park 4 - 2
Royal Surrey – Surbiton Town A 0 - 6
Frames – BYE -:-

January 22, 2019

Raynes Park – Ashtead
5 - 1
BYE – Ashtead -:-
United Services – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Rhodrons A 2 - 4
Frames – Surbiton Town A 2 - 4

January 29, 2019

Ashtead – United Services
5 - 1
Worcester Park C – Rhodrons B 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Frames 2 - 4
Surbiton Town A – BYE -:-

February 5, 2019

Rhodrons B – Ashtead
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
Frames – Raynes Park 1 - 5
Surbiton Town A – Rhodrons A 5 - 1
BYE – United Services -:-

February 12, 2019

Raynes Park – Royal Surrey
4 - 2

February 19, 2019

Ashtead – Royal Surrey
3 - 3
Worcester Park C – Frames 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – BYE -:-
United Services – Rhodrons B 4 - 2

February 26, 2019

Surbiton Town A – Worcester Park C
5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Raynes Park 2 - 4
Royal Surrey – United Services 5 - 1
BYE – Rhodrons B -:-

March 5, 2019

Rhodrons B – Raynes Park
2 - 4
Frames – Ashtead 5 - 1

March 11, 2019

Raynes Park – Surbiton Town A
3 - 3

March 12, 2019

Worcester Park C – Rhodrons A
2 - 4
Raynes Park – BYE -:-
United Services – Frames 4 - 2
Rhodrons B – Royal Surrey 2 - 4

March 19, 2019

Rhodrons A – Ashtead
5 - 1
Surbiton Town A – United Services 6 - 0
BYE – Royal Surrey -:-

March 26, 2019

Ashtead – Surbiton Town A
1 - 5
Raynes Park – Worcester Park C 4 - 2
Frames – Rhodrons B 3 - 3

April 2, 2019

Ashtead – Raynes Park
3 - 3
Worcester Park C – BYE -:-
United Services – Rhodrons A 3 - 3
Rhodrons B – Surbiton Town A 1 - 5
Royal Surrey – Frames 4 - 2

April 9, 2019

Worcester Park C – Ashtead
4 - 2
Raynes Park – United Services 3 - 3
Rhodrons A – Rhodrons B 1 - 5
Surbiton Town A – Royal Surrey 6 - 0
BYE – Frames -:-