2014/15 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Surbiton Town 156111450
Frames A 156111450
Royal Surrey A 15693630
West Ewell A 15689670
Rhodrons A 15686700
Coulsdon Comrades 15683730
Frames B 15683730
Carshalton C 15682740
Worcester Park C 15681750
Epsom Cons 15678780
Rhodrons B 15666900
Royal Surrey 156531030
Epsom Cons B 156401151
Raynes Park A 156351210