2014/15 Results

Match Score

September 16, 2014

Rhodrons B – Royal Surrey A
0 - 6
Royal Surrey – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Frames A – Epsom Cons B 6 - 0
Epsom Cons – Raynes Park A 4 - 2
Worcester Park C – West Ewell A 1 - 5
Carshalton C – Rhodrons A 4 - 2

September 17, 2014

Frames B – Surbiton Town
3 - 3

September 23, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Frames B
2 - 4
Royal Surrey A – Carshalton C 3 - 3
West Ewell A – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Raynes Park A – Worcester Park C 3 - 3
Epsom Cons B – Epsom Cons 4 - 2
Surbiton Town – Frames A 3 - 3
Rhodrons A – Royal Surrey 4 - 2

September 30, 2014

Frames A – Coulsdon Comrades
3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Surbiton Town 1 - 5
Worcester Park C – Epsom Cons B 6 - 0
Rhodrons B – Raynes Park A 5 - 1
Carshalton C – West Ewell A 4 - 2
Royal Surrey A – Rhodrons A 3 - 3

October 1, 2014

Frames B – Royal Surrey
4 - 2

October 7, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Epsom Cons
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Frames A 1 - 5
West Ewell A – Royal Surrey A 3 - 3
Raynes Park A – Carshalton C 2 - 4
Surbiton Town – Worcester Park C 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Frames B 4 - 2

October 14, 2014

Frames A – Frames B
3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Royal Surrey 4 - 2
Worcester Park C – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2
Rhodrons B – Surbiton Town 1 - 5
Carshalton C – Epsom Cons B 5 - 1
Royal Surrey A – Raynes Park A 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Rhodrons A 2 - 4

October 21, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Rhodrons B
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Worcester Park C 1 - 5
Raynes Park A – West Ewell A 3 - 3
Epsom Cons B – Royal Surrey A 1 - 5
Rhodrons A – Frames A 4 - 2

October 22, 2014

Surbiton Town – Carshalton C
3 - 3
Frames B – Epsom Cons 2 - 4

October 27, 2014

Epsom Cons B – Rhodrons B
3 - 3

October 28, 2014

Worcester Park C – Frames B
3 - 3
Carshalton C – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2
Royal Surrey A – Surbiton Town 3 - 3
West Ewell A – Epsom Cons B 6 - 0
Raynes Park A – Rhodrons A 2 - 4

November 4, 2014

Rhodrons B – Frames A
1 - 5

November 5, 2014

Frames B – Rhodrons B
4 - 2

November 6, 2014

Rhodrons B – Royal Surrey
2 - 4

November 10, 2014

Epsom Cons – Frames A
1 - 5

November 11, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Royal Surrey A
2 - 4
Royal Surrey – Carshalton C 3 - 3
Frames A – Worcester Park C 6 - 0
Epsom Cons B – Raynes Park A 6 - 0
Surbiton Town – West Ewell A 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Epsom Cons 3 - 3

November 17, 2014

West Ewell A – Coulsdon Comrades
3 - 3

November 18, 2014

Worcester Park C – Epsom Cons
2 - 4
Carshalton C – Frames B 3 - 3
Royal Surrey A – Royal Surrey 6 - 0
Raynes Park A – Surbiton Town 0 - 6
Epsom Cons B – Rhodrons A 2 - 4

November 25, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Raynes Park A
5 - 1
Royal Surrey – West Ewell A 2 - 4
Frames A – Carshalton C 6 - 0
Epsom Cons – Rhodrons B 3 - 3
Surbiton Town – Epsom Cons B 6 - 0
Rhodrons A – Worcester Park C 4 - 2

November 26, 2014

Frames B – Royal Surrey A
3 - 3

December 2, 2014

Royal Surrey A – Frames A
4 - 2
West Ewell A – Frames B 4 - 2
Raynes Park A – Royal Surrey 3 - 3
Epsom Cons B – Coulsdon Comrades 1 - 5
Surbiton Town – Rhodrons A 4 - 2

December 9, 2014

Coulsdon Comrades – Surbiton Town
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Epsom Cons B 5 - 1
Frames A – West Ewell A 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Royal Surrey A 4 - 2
Worcester Park C – Carshalton C 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Rhodrons B 5 - 1

December 11, 2014

Rhodrons B – Worcester Park C
3 - 3

December 16, 2014

Carshalton C – Rhodrons B
4 - 2
Royal Surrey A – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Epsom Cons 4 - 2
Raynes Park A – Frames A 0 - 6
Epsom Cons B – Frames B 1 - 5
Surbiton Town – Royal Surrey 6 - 0
Rhodrons A – Coulsdon Comrades 5 - 1

December 17, 2014

Frames B – Raynes Park A
4 - 2

January 5, 2015

Carshalton C – Epsom Cons
4 - 2

January 13, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Royal Surrey
6 - 0
Royal Surrey A – Rhodrons B 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
Raynes Park A – Epsom Cons 0 - 6
Epsom Cons B – Frames A 0 - 6
Surbiton Town – Frames B 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Carshalton C 2 - 4

January 20, 2015

Royal Surrey – Rhodrons A
0 - 6
Frames A – Surbiton Town 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Epsom Cons B 5 - 1
Rhodrons B – West Ewell A 2 - 4
Carshalton C – Royal Surrey A 2 - 4

January 21, 2015

Frames B – Coulsdon Comrades
4 - 2

January 26, 2015

Worcester Park C – Raynes Park A
6 - 0

January 27, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Frames A
5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Frames B 1 - 5
West Ewell A – Carshalton C 2 - 4
Raynes Park A – Rhodrons B 1 - 5
Epsom Cons B – Worcester Park C 1 - 5
Rhodrons A – Royal Surrey A 1 - 5

February 3, 2015

Frames A – Royal Surrey
4 - 2
Epsom Cons – Coulsdon Comrades 1 - 5
Worcester Park C – Surbiton Town 3 - 3
Rhodrons B – Epsom Cons B 4 - 2
Carshalton C – Raynes Park A 4 - 2

February 4, 2015

Frames B – Rhodrons A
5 - 1

February 9, 2015

Raynes Park A – Royal Surrey A
0 - 6

February 10, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Worcester Park C
5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Epsom Cons 1 - 5
Epsom Cons B – Carshalton C 3 - 3
Surbiton Town – Rhodrons B 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – West Ewell A 2 - 4

February 11, 2015

Surbiton Town – Epsom Cons
4 - 2
Frames B – Frames A 2 - 4

February 16, 2015

Royal Surrey A – West Ewell A
1 - 5

February 17, 2015

Epsom Cons – Frames B
3 - 3
Worcester Park C – Royal Surrey 5 - 1
Rhodrons B – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Royal Surrey A – Epsom Cons B 4 - 2
West Ewell A – Raynes Park A 6 - 0

February 24, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Carshalton C
2 - 4
Royal Surrey – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Frames A – Epsom Cons 3 - 3
Epsom Cons B – West Ewell A 1 - 5
Surbiton Town – Royal Surrey A 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Raynes Park A 4 - 2

February 25, 2015

Frames B – Worcester Park C
1 - 5

March 3, 2015

Epsom Cons – Rhodrons A
1 - 5
Worcester Park C – Frames A 1 - 5
Rhodrons B – Frames B 3 - 3
Royal Surrey A – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2
West Ewell A – Surbiton Town 2 - 4
Raynes Park A – Epsom Cons B 2 - 4

March 4, 2015

Carshalton C – Surbiton Town
3 - 3

March 10, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – West Ewell A
2 - 4
Frames A – Rhodrons B 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
Surbiton Town – Raynes Park A 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Epsom Cons B 6 - 0

March 11, 2015

Frames A – Rhodrons A
6 - 0
Frames B – Carshalton C 4 - 2

March 17, 2015

Worcester Park C – Rhodrons A
3 - 3
Rhodrons B – Epsom Cons 4 - 2
Royal Surrey A – Frames B 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Royal Surrey 4 - 2
Raynes Park A – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Epsom Cons B – Surbiton Town 0 - 6

March 23, 2015

Royal Surrey – Royal Surrey A
6 - 0

March 24, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Epsom Cons B
5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Raynes Park A 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Carshalton C 2 - 4
Worcester Park C – Rhodrons B 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Surbiton Town 2 - 4

March 25, 2015

Carshalton C – Royal Surrey
3 - 3
Frames B – West Ewell A 4 - 2

March 31, 2015

Rhodrons B – Rhodrons A
2 - 4
Carshalton C – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Royal Surrey A – Epsom Cons 4 - 2
Raynes Park A – Frames B 1 - 5
Epsom Cons B – Royal Surrey 3 - 3
Surbiton Town – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2

April 6, 2015

Carshalton C – Frames A
1 - 5

April 7, 2015

Coulsdon Comrades – Rhodrons A
4 - 2
Frames A – Raynes Park A 6 - 0
Epsom Cons – West Ewell A 4 - 2
Worcester Park C – Royal Surrey A 5 - 1
Rhodrons B – Carshalton C 3 - 3

April 8, 2015

Frames A – Royal Surrey A
5 - 1
Frames B – Epsom Cons B 3 - 3

April 9, 2015

West Ewell A – Frames A
1 - 5
Royal Surrey – Surbiton Town 1 - 5