2016/17 Results

Match Score

September 28, 2016

Epsom Cons 2015 – Epsom Cons
0 - 6

October 3, 2016

Worcester Park C – Rhodrons B
4 - 2

October 4, 2016

Surbiton Town A – United Services
2 - 4
Ashtead – West Ewell A 1 - 5
Rhodrons A – Grafton 5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Central Ward 6 - 0
Carshalton C – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2

October 6, 2016

Rhodrons B – Royal Surrey
3 - 3

October 11, 2016

United Services – Ashtead
6 - 0
Coulsdon Comrades – Epsom Cons 2015 5 - 1
Central Ward – Carshalton C 4 - 2
Grafton – Worcester Park C 3 - 3
West Ewell A – Rhodrons A 2 - 4
Epsom Cons – Surbiton Town A 3 - 3

October 18, 2016

Ashtead – Surbiton Town A
1 - 5
Rhodrons A – United Services 4 - 2
Worcester Park C – West Ewell A 3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Grafton 4 - 2
Carshalton C – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Coulsdon Comrades – Epsom Cons 1 - 5

October 19, 2016

Epsom Cons 2015 – Central Ward
2 - 4

October 25, 2016

United Services – Worcester Park C
3 - 3
Central Ward – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Rhodrons B – Epsom Cons 2015 5 - 1
Grafton – Carshalton C 1 - 5
West Ewell A – Royal Surrey 4 - 2
Epsom Cons – Ashtead 5 - 1

October 31, 2016

Surbiton Town A – Rhodrons A
3 - 3

November 1, 2016

Rhodrons A – Ashtead
5 - 1
Royal Surrey – United Services 3 - 3
Carshalton C – West Ewell A 1 - 5
Coulsdon Comrades – Rhodrons B 1 - 5
Central Ward – Epsom Cons 1 - 5

November 2, 2016

Worcester Park C – Surbiton Town A
3 - 3
Epsom Cons 2015 – Grafton 4 - 2

November 8, 2016

United Services – Carshalton C
4 - 2
Surbiton Town A – Royal Surrey 6 - 0
Ashtead – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Rhodrons B – Central Ward 4 - 2
Grafton – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
West Ewell A – Epsom Cons 2015 4 - 2

November 15, 2016

Worcester Park C – Rhodrons A
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Ashtead 3 - 3
Carshalton C – Surbiton Town A 0 - 6
Coulsdon Comrades – West Ewell A 2 - 4
Central Ward – Grafton 1 - 5
Rhodrons B – Epsom Cons 1 - 5

November 22, 2016

United Services – Coulsdon Comrades
3 - 3
Surbiton Town A – Epsom Cons 2015 6 - 0
Ashtead – Carshalton C 5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Royal Surrey 4 - 2
Grafton – Rhodrons B 1 - 5
West Ewell A – Central Ward 5 - 1
Epsom Cons – Worcester Park C 5 - 1

November 29, 2016

Epsom Cons – Rhodrons A
5 - 1

December 1, 2016

Epsom Cons 2015 – United Services
2 - 4

December 6, 2016

Royal Surrey – Worcester Park C
3 - 3
Carshalton C – Rhodrons A 3 - 3
Coulsdon Comrades – Surbiton Town A 0 - 6
Central Ward – United Services 0 - 6
Rhodrons B – West Ewell A 3 - 3
Grafton – Epsom Cons 0 - 6

December 13, 2016

Surbiton Town A – Central Ward
5 - 1
Ashtead – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Worcester Park C – Carshalton C 2 - 4
West Ewell A – Grafton 6 - 0
Epsom Cons – Royal Surrey 6 - 0

December 15, 2016

United Services – Rhodrons B
4 - 2

December 20, 2016

Carshalton C – Royal Surrey
3 - 3
Coulsdon Comrades – Rhodrons A 2 - 4
Central Ward – Ashtead 1 - 5
Rhodrons B – Surbiton Town A 1 - 5
Grafton – United Services 3 - 3
West Ewell A – Epsom Cons 2 - 4

December 21, 2016

Epsom Cons 2015 – Worcester Park C
1 - 5

December 22, 2016

Epsom Cons 2015 – Ashtead
5 - 1

December 27, 2016

Rhodrons A – Epsom Cons 2015
3 - 3

January 3, 2017

United Services – West Ewell A
5 - 1
Surbiton Town A – Grafton 6 - 0
Ashtead – Rhodrons B 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Central Ward 6 - 0
Worcester Park C – Coulsdon Comrades 3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Epsom Cons 2015 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Carshalton C 5 - 1

January 10, 2017

Coulsdon Comrades – Royal Surrey
4 - 2
Central Ward – Worcester Park C 0 - 6
Rhodrons B – Rhodrons A 1 - 5
Grafton – Ashtead 4 - 2
West Ewell A – Surbiton Town A 1 - 5
Epsom Cons – United Services 4 - 2

January 11, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Carshalton C
3 - 3

January 19, 2017

Epsom Cons – Epsom Cons 2015
6 - 0

January 24, 2017

United Services – Surbiton Town A
0 - 6
West Ewell A – Ashtead 5 - 1
Grafton – Rhodrons A 1 - 5
Rhodrons B – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Central Ward – Royal Surrey 3 - 3
Coulsdon Comrades – Carshalton C 3 - 3

January 31, 2017

Ashtead – United Services
4 - 2
Carshalton C – Central Ward 5 - 1
Royal Surrey – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Worcester Park C – Grafton 3 - 3
Rhodrons A – West Ewell A 2 - 4
Surbiton Town A – Epsom Cons 2 - 4

February 1, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Coulsdon Comrades
3 - 3

February 7, 2017

Surbiton Town A – Ashtead
5 - 1
United Services – Rhodrons A 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Worcester Park C 4 - 2
Grafton – Royal Surrey 4 - 2
Rhodrons B – Carshalton C 5 - 1
Central Ward – Epsom Cons 2015 3 - 3
Epsom Cons – Coulsdon Comrades 6 - 0

February 14, 2017

Worcester Park C – United Services
5 - 1
Rhodrons A – Surbiton Town A 3 - 3
Coulsdon Comrades – Central Ward 0 - 6
Royal Surrey – West Ewell A 2 - 4
Ashtead – Epsom Cons 2 - 4

February 15, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Rhodrons B
3 - 3

February 21, 2017

Ashtead – Rhodrons A
0 - 6
Surbiton Town A – Worcester Park C 5 - 1
United Services – Royal Surrey 5 - 1
West Ewell A – Carshalton C 4 - 2
Grafton – Epsom Cons 2015 2 - 4
Rhodrons B – Coulsdon Comrades 4 - 2
Epsom Cons – Central Ward 6 - 0

February 22, 2017

Carshalton C – Grafton
4 - 2

February 28, 2017

Carshalton C – United Services
3 - 3
Royal Surrey – Surbiton Town A 0 - 6
Worcester Park C – Ashtead 4 - 2
Central Ward – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Coulsdon Comrades – Grafton 4 - 2

March 1, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – West Ewell A
1 - 5

March 7, 2017

Rhodrons A – Worcester Park C
2 - 4
Ashtead – Royal Surrey 5 - 1
Surbiton Town A – Carshalton C 4 - 2
United Services – Epsom Cons 2015 6 - 0
West Ewell A – Coulsdon Comrades 2 - 4
Grafton – Central Ward 2 - 4
Epsom Cons – Rhodrons B 6 - 0

March 14, 2017

Coulsdon Comrades – United Services
5 - 1
Carshalton C – Ashtead 4 - 2
Rhodrons B – Grafton 4 - 2
Central Ward – West Ewell A 0 - 6
Worcester Park C – Epsom Cons 5 - 1

March 15, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Surbiton Town A
0 - 6

March 20, 2017

Rhodrons A – Epsom Cons
2 - 4

March 21, 2017

Worcester Park C – Royal Surrey
2 - 4
Rhodrons A – Carshalton C 3 - 3
Ashtead – Epsom Cons 2015 3 - 3
Surbiton Town A – Coulsdon Comrades 6 - 0
United Services – Central Ward 4 - 2
West Ewell A – Rhodrons B 2 - 4
Epsom Cons – Grafton 6 - 0

March 27, 2017

Royal Surrey – Rhodrons A
0 - 6

March 28, 2017

Rhodrons B – United Services
2 - 4
Central Ward – Surbiton Town A 1 - 5
Coulsdon Comrades – Ashtead 3 - 3
Carshalton C – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Grafton – West Ewell A 1 - 5
Royal Surrey – Epsom Cons 3 - 3

March 29, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Rhodrons A
1 - 5

April 4, 2017

Royal Surrey – Carshalton C
4 - 2
Worcester Park C – Epsom Cons 2015 6 - 0
Rhodrons A – Coulsdon Comrades 5 - 1
Ashtead – Central Ward 6 - 0
United Services – Grafton 6 - 0
Epsom Cons – West Ewell A 4 - 2

April 11, 2017

West Ewell A – United Services
4 - 2
Central Ward – Rhodrons A 1 - 5
Coulsdon Comrades – Worcester Park C 2 - 4
Carshalton C – Epsom Cons 3 - 3

April 12, 2017

Epsom Cons 2015 – Royal Surrey
2 - 4

April 13, 2017

Grafton – Surbiton Town A
0 - 6

April 17, 2017

Surbiton Town A – Rhodrons B
5 - 1

April 18, 2017

Carshalton C – Epsom Cons 2015
6 - 0
Royal Surrey – Coulsdon Comrades 1 - 5
Worcester Park C – Central Ward 4 - 2
Rhodrons A – Rhodrons B 3 - 3
Ashtead – Grafton 5 - 1
Surbiton Town A – West Ewell A 3 - 3
United Services – Epsom Cons 2 - 4

April 19, 2017

Rhodrons B – Ashtead
5 - 1