2016/17

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Surbiton Town A 156123330
Epsom Cons 156121350
Rhodrons A 15698580
West Ewell A 15695610
United Services 15690660
Worcester Park C 15690651
Rhodrons B 15679770
Carshalton C 15671850
Coulsdon Comrades 15664920
Ashtead 15664920
Royal Surrey 15660951
Epsom Cons 2015 156471090
Grafton 156451110
Central Ward 156421131