2015/16 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Surbiton Town 13299330
West Ewell A 13291410
Epsom Cons 13290420
Rhodrons A 13283490
Worcester Park C 13273581
Carshalton C 13271601
Rhodrons B 13265670
Frames B 13261710
Coulsdon Comrades 13257741
Epsom Cons 2015 13237950
Central Ward 13235970
Grafton 132271050
Bye 0000
Bye 0000