2013/14 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Surbiton Town A 144110322
Surbiton Town B 144100422
Frames A 14485590
Rhodrons A 14483610
Burgh Heath 14474673
Carshalton C 14474700
Epsom Cons 14474700
West Ewell A 14470740
Rhodrons B 14462820
Coulsdon 14457870
Royal Surrey 14457843
United Services A 14451912
Carshalton A 144271170
Bye 0000
Bye 0000
Bye 0000