2018/19 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Cheam B 14497470
Cheam A 14495490
West Ewell D 14492520
Banstead A 14480640
Cheam C 14479650
Raynes Park E 14475690
Frames C 14473710
Epsom Golf 14473710
Worcester Park B 14466780
West Ewell E 14458860
Epsom Club 14458860
KWMC A 14448960
West Ewell C 144421020
BYE 0000
BYE 0000
BYE 0000