2015/16

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Cheam A 156103530
Worcester Park B 15699570
Epsom Golf 15697590
Putney B 15692640
Putney C 15684720
Frames C 15678780
Epsom Cons C 15677790
Cheam C 15677790
Epsom Cons D 15676800
Epsom Club B 15674811
Banstead B 15667890
Raynes Park B 15666900
West Ewell C 156521040
United Services 156431076