2014/15

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Carshalton B 144121230
Banstead 144101430
Putney B 14497470
United Services 14487570
Epsom Golf 14483610
Raynes Park B 14483610
Epsom Cons C 14463792
Worcester Park B 14463810
Epsom Cons D 14459850
Frames E 14456880
West Ewell C 14449950
Frames D 14445981
Burgh Heath 144261180
Bye 0000