2013/14 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Putney Bus Garage 168123450
Grafton B 168107601
Epsom Golf 168103650
Raynes Park C 168100680
Cheam B 16898700
Raynes Park B 16896720
Frames C 16895730
Epsom Cons C 16889781
United Services B 16888791
Worcester Park B 16878900
Frames E 16876920
Epsom Cons D 16870980
West Ewell D 168521160
Epsom Cons E 168451230
Frames D 168361311
Bye 0000