Fixtures/Results

Match Score

September 24, 2018

Putney A – Raynes Park B
5 - 1
Putney CIU – Grafton 2 - 4

September 25, 2018

Tooting Cons – West Ewell Phoenix
6 - 0
Banstead C – Worcester Park A 4 - 2
Central Ward – Putney C 2 - 4
Surbiton RBL – Carshalton 4 - 2

September 27, 2018

Surbiton Town B – Epsom Cons A
2 - 4
Raynes Park C – Burgh Heath A 2 - 4

October 1, 2018

Epsom Cons A – Tooting Cons
3 - 3
Raynes Park B – Putney CIU 2 - 4

October 2, 2018

West Ewell Phoenix – Putney A
1 - 5
Worcester Park A – Surbiton Town B 2 - 4
Putney C – Raynes Park C 0 - 6
Grafton – Surbiton RBL 4 - 2

October 3, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Banstead C
4 - 2

October 4, 2018

Carshalton – Central Ward
2 - 4

October 8, 2018

Putney A – Epsom Cons A
2 - 4

October 9, 2018

Tooting Cons – Worcester Park A
4 - 2
Banstead C – Putney C 3 - 3
Central Ward – Grafton 3 - 3
Surbiton RBL – Putney CIU 5 - 1
West Ewell Phoenix – Raynes Park B 1 - 5

October 10, 2018

Surbiton Town B – Burgh Heath A
0 - 6

October 11, 2018

Raynes Park C – Carshalton
4 - 2

October 15, 2018

Raynes Park B – Surbiton RBL
4 - 2
Putney CIU – Central Ward 4 - 2
Grafton – Raynes Park C 2 - 4

October 16, 2018

Worcester Park A – Putney A
4 - 2
Putney C – Surbiton Town B 4 - 2
Epsom Cons A – West Ewell Phoenix 1 - 5

October 17, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Tooting Cons
-:-

October 18, 2018

Carshalton – Banstead C
3 - 3

October 22, 2018

Putney A – Burgh Heath A
-:-

October 23, 2018

Tooting Cons – Putney C
-:-
Banstead C – Grafton -:-
Central Ward – Surbiton RBL -:-
West Ewell Phoenix – Worcester Park A -:-
Epsom Cons A – Raynes Park B -:-

October 25, 2018

Surbiton Town B – Carshalton
-:-
Raynes Park C – Putney CIU -:-

October 29, 2018

Putney CIU – Banstead C
-:-
Raynes Park B – Central Ward -:-

October 30, 2018

Putney C – Putney A
-:-
Grafton – Surbiton Town B -:-
Surbiton RBL – Raynes Park C -:-
Worcester Park A – Epsom Cons A -:-

October 31, 2018

Burgh Heath A – West Ewell Phoenix
-:-

November 1, 2018

Carshalton – Tooting Cons
-:-

November 5, 2018

Putney A – Carshalton
-:-

November 6, 2018

Tooting Cons – Grafton
-:-
Banstead C – Surbiton RBL -:-
West Ewell Phoenix – Putney C -:-
Epsom Cons A – Burgh Heath A -:-
Worcester Park A – Raynes Park B -:-

November 8, 2018

Surbiton Town B – Putney CIU
-:-
Raynes Park C – Central Ward -:-

November 12, 2018

Putney CIU – Tooting Cons
-:-
Raynes Park B – Raynes Park C -:-

November 13, 2018

Grafton – Putney A
-:-
Surbiton RBL – Surbiton Town B -:-
Central Ward – Banstead C -:-
Putney C – Epsom Cons A -:-

November 14, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Worcester Park A
-:-

November 15, 2018

Carshalton – West Ewell Phoenix
-:-

November 19, 2018

Putney A – Putney CIU
-:-

November 20, 2018

Tooting Cons – Surbiton RBL
-:-
Banstead C – Raynes Park C -:-
West Ewell Phoenix – Grafton -:-
Epsom Cons A – Carshalton -:-
Worcester Park A – Putney C -:-

November 21, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Raynes Park B
-:-

November 22, 2018

Surbiton Town B – Central Ward
-:-

November 26, 2018

Putney CIU – West Ewell Phoenix
-:-
Raynes Park B – Banstead C -:-

November 27, 2018

Surbiton RBL – Putney A
-:-
Central Ward – Tooting Cons -:-
Grafton – Epsom Cons A -:-
Putney C – Burgh Heath A -:-

November 29, 2018

Raynes Park C – Surbiton Town B
-:-
Carshalton – Worcester Park A -:-

December 3, 2018

Putney A – Central Ward
-:-

December 4, 2018

West Ewell Phoenix – Surbiton RBL
-:-
Epsom Cons A – Putney CIU -:-
Worcester Park A – Grafton -:-
Putney C – Raynes Park B -:-

December 5, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Carshalton
-:-

December 6, 2018

Tooting Cons – Raynes Park C
-:-
Surbiton Town B – Banstead C -:-

December 10, 2018

Raynes Park B – Surbiton Town B
-:-
Putney CIU – Worcester Park A -:-

December 11, 2018

Banstead C – Tooting Cons
-:-
Central Ward – West Ewell Phoenix -:-
Surbiton RBL – Epsom Cons A -:-
Grafton – Burgh Heath A -:-

December 13, 2018

Raynes Park C – Putney A
-:-
Carshalton – Putney C -:-

December 17, 2018

Putney A – Banstead C
-:-

December 18, 2018

Tooting Cons – Surbiton Town B
-:-
West Ewell Phoenix – Raynes Park C -:-
Epsom Cons A – Central Ward -:-
Worcester Park A – Surbiton RBL -:-
Putney C – Grafton -:-

December 19, 2018

Burgh Heath A – Putney CIU
-:-

December 20, 2018

Carshalton – Raynes Park B
-:-

January 7, 2019

Raynes Park B – Tooting Cons
-:-
Putney CIU – Putney C -:-

January 8, 2019

Banstead C – West Ewell Phoenix
-:-
Central Ward – Worcester Park A -:-
Surbiton RBL – Burgh Heath A -:-
Grafton – Carshalton -:-

January 10, 2019

Surbiton Town B – Putney A
-:-
Raynes Park C – Epsom Cons A -:-

January 14, 2019

Putney A – Tooting Cons
-:-

January 15, 2019

West Ewell Phoenix – Surbiton Town B
-:-
Epsom Cons A – Banstead C -:-
Worcester Park A – Raynes Park C -:-
Putney C – Surbiton RBL -:-
Grafton – Raynes Park B -:-

January 16, 2019

Burgh Heath A – Central Ward
-:-

January 17, 2019

Carshalton – Putney CIU
-:-