2018/19

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Burgh Heath A 180120600
Tooting Cons 180119610
Putney CIU 180111690
Grafton 180106740
Carshalton 18099810
Raynes Park C 18096840
Raynes Park B 18092880
Putney A 18090900
Surbiton RBL 18089910
Epsom Cons A 18089910
Central Ward 18086940
Banstead C 180791010
Worcester Park A 180761040
Putney C 180711090
West Ewell Phoenix 180691110
Surbiton Town B 180481320