2013/14 Table

Team PlayedWonLostP/Points
Worcester Park C 168121470
Raynes Park A 168102642
Grafton A 16896720
Surbiton RBL 16889790
Worcester Park A 16888800
West Ewell C 16886811
Central Ward 16885830
Surbiton Club 16884813
Cheam C 16880880
West Ewell Phoenix 16880880
Cheam A 16879890
Epsom Cons A 16872960
Epsom Club 168671010
Carshalton B 168631050
Banstead 168621060
Bye 0000